Top facebook2x Top youtube2x Top instagram2x Top phone2x +61 2 9371 9805 Top email2x Email us Top search2x Basket
Home / Results / OK Dinghy NSW State Championship 2022
Home / Results / OK Dinghy NSW State Championship 2022
Show  

OK Dinghy NSW State Championship 2022

Rank / Points Boat Sail No. Club Person Race 1
3 Jan
Race 2
3 Jan
Race 3
3 Jan
Race 4
4 Jan
Race 5
4 Jan
Race 6
4 Jan
1 13.0 Staccato AUS 15 WSC David CLARK 5
5.0p
1
1.0p
4
4.0p
2
2.0p
1
1.0p
5
5.0p
2 14.0 Jungleland AUS 8 BRYC Mark JACKSON 1
1.0p
5
5.0p
1
1.0p
4
4.0p
5
5.0p
3
3.0p
3 17.0 NB Sailsports AUS 2 WSC Rob McMILLLAN 13
13.0p
9
9.0p
3
3.0p
1
1.0p
2
2.0p
2
2.0p
4 18.0 Pretty Fly AUS 791 WASC Tim DAVIES 7
7.0p
6
6.0p
5
5.0p
3
3.0p
3
3.0p
1
1.0p
5 22.0 Jimmy Wong AUS 330 WSC James Bevis 3
3.0p
4
4.0p
6
6.0p
5
5.0p
10
10.0p
4
4.0p
6 23.0 Condie AUS 779 DSC/WSC John CONDIE 2
2.0p
3
3.0p
10
10.0p
6
6.0p
6
6.0p
6
6.0p
7 29.0 Smokin' Hot AUS 774 DSC Peter ROBINSON 9
9.0p
2
2.0p
2
2.0p
12
12.0p
8
8.0p
8
8.0p
8 43.0 Space Monkey AUS 776 DSC Grant WAKEFIELD 11
11.0p
7
7.0p
13
13.0p
9
9.0p
4
4.0p
12
12.0p
9 47.0 Holy Guacamole AUS 798 SLASC Gareth WELLS 14
14.0p
12
12.0p
21
21.0p
7
7.0p
7
7.0p
7
7.0p
10 48.0 Cosmosfactory AUS 60 RPAYC Mark PHILLIPS 6
6.0p
16
16.0p
12
12.0p
8
8.0p
9
9.0p
13
13.0p
11 48.0 Natural Selection iii AUS 76 WSC Peter WALLACE 8
8.0p
8
8.0p
9
9.0p
14
14.0p
13
13.0p
10
10.0p
12 49.0 AUS 803 AUS 803 WSC Edward COX 10
10.0p
11
11.0p
8
8.0p
13
13.0p
11
11.0p
9
9.0p
13 56.0 Ice Ice Baby AUS 764 GRSC Nick GRAY 4
4.0p
18
18.0p
7
7.0p
15
15.0p
16
16.0p
14
14.0p
14 61.0 Barely AUS 732 DSC David Haseldine 21
21.0p
10
10.0p
11
11.0p
11
11.0p
14
14.0p
15
15.0p
15 64.0 Partial Recall AUS 769 DSC Mark RUTHERFURD OCS
15
15.0p
16
16.0p
10
10.0p
12
12.0p
11
11.0p
16 75.0 Tokyo Drift AUS 788 DSC Jim DWYER 17
17.0p
13
13.0p
15
15.0p
16
16.0p
15
15.0p
16
16.0p
17 81.0 Rusty AUS 762 DSC Anthony JOHNSTON 12
12.0p
14
14.0p
19
19.0p
20
20.0p
18
18.0p
18
18.0p
18 87.0 Phantom AUS 736 DSC Michael WALKER 15
15.0p
20
20.0p
14
14.0p
18
18.0p
20
20.0p
DNF
19 87.0 Lion AUS 781 DSC Andrew THYRD 16
16.0p
22
22.0p
20
20.0p
17
17.0p
17
17.0p
17
17.0p
20 95.0 Dog Box AUS 780 WSC Matthew Moore 18
18.0p
17
17.0p
17
17.0p
23
23.0p
22
22.0p
21
21.0p
21 95.0 Voodoo Child AUS 760 DSC Steve WYATT 19
19.0p
19
19.0p
18
18.0p
22
22.0p
19
19.0p
20
20.0p
22 103.0 AUS 753 AUS 753 WASC Bruce SCHOFIELD 22
22.0p
23
23.0p
22
22.0p
19
19.0p
21
21.0p
19
19.0p
23 108.0 Cracked Pecker AUS 734 DSC Blake RUSSELL 20
20.0p
21
21.0p
23
23.0p
21
21.0p
23
23.0p
DNF
© 2022 Woollahra Sailing Club powered by Sailing Club Manager